Deelnemers 3e Bobolitoernooi

Aantal deelnemers per 7 juli: 60

 

Naam

Vereniging

KNDB-Rating

Categorie

Enkhtuul Dondov MNF

MongoliŽ

1015*

C

Anton Schotanus MF

Huizum

1334

A

Bert Aalberts

Witte van Moort

1281

B

Jochem van Twillert

Boboli Bunschoten

720

D

Jean-Marc Ndjofang GMI

020

1508

A

Rindert Huisman

Hongarije

821

D

Gert Bosker

HDC Hoogeveen

1222

B

Harry Vredeveldt

Austerlitz

784

D

Jan Drijver

Ermelo

465

D

Robby Koendjbiharie

Almere

886

D

Bert Roest

DV Diemen

991

C

Jaap van Hierden sr

DEZ Lunteren

1080

C

Martin Nederlof

De Kroonschijf

1065

C

Piet Schep

Damlust Gouda

1000

C

Bram van der Leije

DV Diemen

584

D

Rene Nurmohamed

UDG Vriendenkring

671

D

Douwe Jonker

Dedemsvaart

Henk Jonker

OG Drachten

1060

C

Henk Kamminga

Damclub Dronten

958

C

Jacques Brouns

PSV Dammen

1046

C

Gerrit Roeterdink

Denk en Zet Laren

858

D

Jeroen Kos

Den Haag

1342

A

Gerard Bruins

HDC Hoogeveen

1046

C

Jan Bazuin

HDC Hoogeveen

885

D

Alberto Waterink

HDC Hoogeveen

753

D

Leo Peters

DC Oosterveen Grambergen

988

C

Klaas Mondria

TOG Wolvega

888

D

Michel Hendriksen

EDC Ederveen

917

C

Paul Sier

Molenaar & Zwarthoed Volendam

1326

A

Erik van de Weerdhof

CTD Arnhem

1290

B

Cor Westerveld

Molenaar & Zwarthoed Volendam

1194

B

Leo van der Laan

Gooi & Eemland Soest

1190

B

Aleksej Domtsjev GMI

Litouwen

1466

A

Kseniia Nakhova

Russia

1100*

B

Mikhail Koriakin

Russia

976*

C

Elena Kychkina

Russia

Oleg Stepanov

Russia

1102*

B

Aianika Kychkina

Russia

1129*

B

Alexander Schwartzman GMI

Russia

1579

A

Andrew Tjon A Ong MF

ADG Amersfoort

1360

A

Adriaan Noorman

Gooi & Eemland Soest

789

D

Erik Maijenburg

Gooi & Eemland Soest

1170

B

Kees Oste

DC Dordrecht

812

D

Roep Bhawanibhiek

020

1198

B

Eduard Autar GMI

CCR

1370

A

Raten Ganeshie

CCR

914

C

Peter Frans Koops

Boboli Bunschoten

1143

B

Krijn ter Braake

020

1347

A

Frits Stuger

ADG Amersfoort

961

C

Frans Poorter

Damclub Den Haag

979

C

Jan Terpstra

Huizum

966

C

Jaap Langerak

Boboli Bunschoten

853

D

Arie van Diggele

A.D.C./Samen Sterk

917

C

Joop Briede

Samen Sterk

877

D

Huib Poort

Boboli Bunschoten

817

D

Douwe de Graaf

Boboli Bunschoten

758

D

Lammert Korlaar

Boboli Bunschoten

861

D

Rene Runhaar

Boboli Bunschoten

763

D

Alex van de Mheen

Boboli Bunschoten

785

D

Lennart Bolks

Boboli Bunschoten

707

D

 

* = geschat op basis van fmjd rating